Футбол Долинщини

Вхід на сайт
Афіша
Сільські ігри
с.Велика Тур'я
14 серпня 10-00 (неділя)


Кубок району
Півфінал. Матч-відповідь
19.08.2016 п'ятниця

Гузіїв - Тяпче (0:3)
Раків - В.Тур'я (3:2)

Чемпіонат району
Перша Ліга
16-тур 21.08.2016 неділя

Вигода - Тисів
Гошів - Міжріччя
Тяпче - Солуків
Велика Тур`я - Розточки
Белеїв - Яворів
Гузіїв - вихідний

Друга Ліга
15-тур 21.08.2016 неділя

- вихідний

ДЮФЛ
Чемпіонат U-18
1 тур 13 серпня (субота)
початок ?

Колос Городенківщини - Нафтовик
Карпати К - Карпати Б

Чемпіонат області
1 тур 14 серпня (неділя)
початок ?

Колос Городенківщини - Нафтовик
Карпати Б - Карпати К

Перша ліга
Команда І  О
1 ФК Тяпче 14  37
2 ФК Тисів 13  30
3 ФК Вигода(Вигода) 14  28
4 Свіча(Міжріччя) 13  21
5 Динамо(Гузіїв) 14  19
6 ФК Розточки 14  16
7 Фаворит(Солуків) 14  15
8 Колос(Белеїв) 12  14
9 Прикарпаття(Гошів) 14  12
10 Нафтовик(Яворів) 14  7
11 Рубань(Велика Тур'я) 12  6
Детальніше >>
Друга ліга
Команда І  О
1 Станківці(Станківці) 10
2 Велдіж(Шевченкове) 10
3 Сокіл(Тростянець) 7
4 Прикарпаття(Кропивник) 6
5 Свіча(Новошин) 6
6 Свіча(Княжолука) 4
7 Зоря(Надіїв) 2
8 ФК Витвиця(Витвиця) 0
9 Едельвейс(Раків) 0
Детальніше >>
Ми Вконтакті
Пошук
Наше опитування
Чемпіоном району в 2016 році стане?
Всего ответов: 66
Статистика

Турнірна таблиця
Команда [b] І В Н П З/П Р О
1 Долина 8 8 0 0 84/24 +60 24
2 Рубань (Велика Тур'я) 8 6 0 2 54/29 +25 18
3 Тяпче 8 5 0 3 54/26 +28 15
4 Рожнятів 6 5 0 1 38/22 +16 15
5 Свіча (Тяпче) 8 4 0 4 41/30 +11 12
6 Тайфун (Долина) 8 3 0 5 39/39 +0 9
7 Фенікс (Долина) 7 3 0 4 30/43 -13 9
8 Оболоня 8 3 0 5 17/44 -27 9
9 Новошин 7 1 0 6 23/56 -33 3
10 ДЮСШ 8 0 0 8 15/81 -66 0

Бомбардир:

19.11 (субота) 1 тур
ФК Рожнятів - ФК Оболоня 10-1
Свіча - Тяпче 3-5
Фенікс -.Новошин 6-4
Рубань - Долина 1-6
ДЮСШ - Тайфун 3-12
26.11 (субота) 2 тур
Тайфун - Рожнятів 4-5
Свіча - Оболоня 1-0
Фк Тяпче - Фенікс 12-2
Рубань - Новошин 14-4
Долина - ДЮСШ 12-2
03.12 (субота) 3 тур
Свіча - Рожнятів 4-5
Фенікс - Оболоня 5-2
Рубань - Тяпче 3-2
ДЮСШ - Новошин 0-8
Тайфун - Долина 4-9
04.12 (неділя) 4 тур
Рожнятів - Долина 5-7
Свіча - Фенікс 8-2
Оболоня - Рубань 2-11
Тяпче - ДЮСШ 13-1
Новошин - Тайфун 3-4
10.12.2016 5 тур
Рубань - Свіча 6-4
ДЮСШ - Оболоня 2-5
Тайфун - Тяпче 2-4
Новошин - Долина 1-22
Фенікс - Рожнятів ?-?
11.12.2016 6 тур
Фенікс - Рубань3-4
Свіча - ДЮСШ 10-1
Оболоня - Тайфун 5-4
Тяпче - Долина 5-6
Рожнятів - Новошин ?-?
18.12.2016 7 тур
Рубань - Рожнятів 2-7
ДЮСШ - Фенікс 5-7
Тайфун - Свіча 2-5
Долина - Оболоня 11-1
Новошин - Тяпче 3-10
24.12.2016 8 тур
Тяпче - Рожнятів 4-6
Долина - Свіча 9-6
ДЮСШ - Рубань 1-13
Тайфун - Фенікс 8-5
Новошин - Оболоня -:+
31.12.2016 9 тур
Оболоня - Тяпче
ДЮСШ - Рожнятів
Тайфун - Рубань
Долина - Фенікс
Новошин - Свіча
Правила чату
Хто онлайн
Міні-чат
+Міні-чат
0
Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0