Кубок 2012

Футбол Долинщини

Вхід на сайт
Афіша
Сільські ігри
с.Велика Тур'я
14 серпня 10-00 (неділя)


Кубок району
Півфінал. Матч-відповідь
19.08.2016 п'ятниця

Гузіїв - Тяпче (0:3)
Раків - В.Тур'я (3:2)

Чемпіонат району
Перша Ліга
16-тур 21.08.2016 неділя

Вигода - Тисів
Гошів - Міжріччя
Тяпче - Солуків
Велика Тур`я - Розточки
Белеїв - Яворів
Гузіїв - вихідний

Друга Ліга
15-тур 21.08.2016 неділя

- вихідний

ДЮФЛ
Чемпіонат U-18
1 тур 13 серпня (субота)
початок ?

Колос Городенківщини - Нафтовик
Карпати К - Карпати Б

Чемпіонат області
1 тур 14 серпня (неділя)
початок ?

Колос Городенківщини - Нафтовик
Карпати Б - Карпати К

Перша ліга
Команда І  О
1 ФК Тяпче 14  37
2 ФК Тисів 13  30
3 ФК Вигода(Вигода) 14  28
4 Свіча(Міжріччя) 13  21
5 Динамо(Гузіїв) 14  19
6 ФК Розточки 14  16
7 Фаворит(Солуків) 14  15
8 Колос(Белеїв) 12  14
9 Прикарпаття(Гошів) 14  12
10 Нафтовик(Яворів) 14  7
11 Рубань(Велика Тур'я) 12  6
Детальніше >>
Друга ліга
Команда І  О
1 Станківці(Станківці) 10
2 Велдіж(Шевченкове) 10
3 Сокіл(Тростянець) 7
4 Прикарпаття(Кропивник) 6
5 Свіча(Новошин) 6
6 Свіча(Княжолука) 4
7 Зоря(Надіїв) 2
8 ФК Витвиця(Витвиця) 0
9 Едельвейс(Раків) 0
Детальніше >>
Ми Вконтакті
Пошук
Наше опитування
Оцініть мій сайт
Всего ответов: 355
Статистика

24 серпня ФІНАЛ
25. Юність(Сл. Долинська) - ФК Тисів(Тисів) 2:3

13 липня Півфінал
23. Юність(Сл. Долинська) - Нафтовик(Яворів) 0:0 по пен. 4:2
24. ФК Тисів(Тисів) - Прикарпаття(Гошів) 2:2 по пен. 5:4

28 червня. Чвертьфінал
19. Cвіча(Новошин) - Нафтовик(Яворів) 1:3
20. Юність(Сл. Долинська) - Свіча(Міжріччя) 3:2
21. ФК Тисів(Тисів) - Барва(Розточки) 5:2
22. Едельвейс(Раків) - Прикарпаття(Гошів) 3:5

9 травня. 2 етап
11. Велдіж(Шевченково) - Свіча(Міжріччя) 2:2 пен. 0:3
12. Колос(Белеїв) - Прикарпаття(Гошів) 0:3
13. Колос(Кропивник) - Нафтовик(Яворів) -:+
14. Свіча(Новощин) - Свіча(Тяпче) 2:1
15. Юність(Сл. Долинська) - Карпати(Підбереж) 1:0
16. Барва2(Розточки) - ФК Тисів(Тисів) 1:3
17. Динамо(Гузіїв) - Барва(Розточки) 1:4
18. Едельвейс(Раків) - Сфінкс(М.Туря) 2:2 пен. 6:5

2 травня. 1 етап
1. Юність(Слобода-Долинська) - ТФК(Тяпче) 1:1 по пен. 3:2
2. Свіча(Тяпче) - Рубань(Велика Тур'я) 3:1
3. ФК Одиниця(Одиниця) - Динамо(Гузіїв) 0:1
4. Заозерна(Новичка) - Едельвейс(Раків)
5. Горянка(Ст.Мізунь) - Нафтовик(Яворів) -:+
6. Лолин(Лолин) - Cвіча(Новошин) 1:3
7. Карпати(Підбереж) - Скала(М.Туря) +:-
8. Барва2(Розточки) - ФК Кальна(Кальна) 5:0
9. Сокіл(Тростянець) - Барва(Розточки) 0:7
10. Сфінкс(М.Туря) - Зоря(Надіїв)

Правила чату
Хто онлайн
Міні-чат
+Міні-чат
0
Онлайн всього: 1
Гостей: 1
Користувачів: 0